TeamScore Off.Score Def.Tot. Off.Pass Off.Rush Off.Tot. Def.Pass Def.Rush Def.3rd Down %3rd Down % DefTO Margin
Alabama44.322.0472.5310.8161.7304.0195.2108.851.235.10.67
Arkansas32.324.5459.7214.8244.8337.5156.0181.536.830.20.33
Auburn35.019.2451.3245.2206.2322.2216.0106.246.635.70.17
Florida33.216.5504.0230.3273.7319.2208.3110.843.436.9-0.50
Georgia39.85.5432.8235.3197.5203.5137.066.548.727.60.50
Kentucky31.017.5411.8197.7214.2305.0193.7111.345.240.5-1.33
LSU29.726.2379.3296.083.3385.0230.8154.239.144.90.17
Mississippi46.231.0561.6302.0259.6432.2238.6193.637.738.01.00
Mississippi State27.825.0428.6372.456.2318.4229.089.443.929.60.20
Missouri37.837.5467.0296.7170.3499.0210.7288.352.951.30.67
South Carolina22.022.0335.5209.0126.5330.0171.2158.836.946.30.50
Tennessee41.521.5474.0220.3253.7344.3232.2112.249.438.10.50
Texas A&M26.316.8376.8221.5155.3353.5209.2144.341.535.6-0.67
Vanderbilt13.336.2310.7196.8113.8451.5251.8199.732.031.2-1.00