TeamScore Off.Score Def.Tot. Off.Pass Off.Rush Off.Tot. Def.Pass Def.Rush Def.3rd Down %3rd Down % DefTO Margin
Alabama42.719.9492.2341.8150.3294.2213.680.654.032.60.67
Arkansas31.524.0440.9223.6217.3371.3215.1156.337.532.90.42
Auburn29.622.2405.4241.2164.3370.6242.7127.941.735.5-0.17
Florida31.826.6470.1261.1209.0362.2208.6153.643.535.6-0.67
Georgia40.76.9442.5240.3202.3229.7150.878.945.831.60.17
Kentucky33.322.1429.9223.8206.1337.1219.3117.851.539.0-1.08
LSU27.125.3373.5264.1109.4372.2234.9137.337.438.2-0.08
Mississippi35.925.0506.7282.4224.3428.8245.8183.039.638.00.92
Mississippi State30.925.3449.8385.863.9331.3230.1101.245.541.20.08
Missouri29.734.7412.1233.2178.9445.4216.1229.343.344.10.33
South Carolina21.324.3320.2197.8122.4357.5178.8178.833.842.10.00
Tennessee38.827.5459.0247.0212.0404.6251.4153.246.242.50.08
Texas A&M29.315.9391.6208.6183.0327.5192.7134.838.133.0-0.08
Vanderbilt15.835.8312.7189.3123.3457.3264.4192.931.935.7-0.25