TeamScore Off,Score Def,Tot. Off,Pass Off,Rush Off.Tot. Def.Pass Def.Rush Def.TO Margin3rd Down %3rd Down % Def
Alabama49.719.5543.9354.1189.8351.2243.5107.60.959.240.6
Arkansas25.734.9391.5240.2151.3451.7259.6192.10.533.846.8
Auburn25.723.7385.0212.3172.7400.9237.8163.10.547.651.4
Florida41.628.6508.8388.4120.5404.7258.3146.5-0.252.040.9
Georgia33.219.9421.3232.8188.6322.8253.469.3-0.149.237.3
Kentucky21.726.4311.8124.4187.4387.0220.3166.70.738.042.6
LSU32.034.9433.9312.2121.7492.0323.0169.00.934.637.3
Mississippi40.740.3562.4344.8217.7535.7324.4211.2-0.850.447.5
Mississippi State20.728.3347.1311.136.0380.3255.0125.3-1.032.439.2
Missouri26.732.3402.0266.8135.2408.0245.8162.2-0.443.337.6
South Carolina23.536.0355.1187.2167.9451.5256.1195.4-0.436.548.4
Tennessee21.530.1346.2204.7141.5407.4265.8141.6-0.530.247.6
Texas A&M31.721.1437.2234.3202.9316.6224.392.20.656.735.2
Vanderbilt14.837.3330.0219.9110.1487.4296.4191.0-0.939.943.9