TeamScore Off.Score Def.Tot. Off.Pass Off.Rush Off.Tot. Def.Pass Def.Rush Def.TO Margin3rd Down %3rd Down % Def
Alabama48.519.4541.6358.2183.5352.2239.2113.10.858.941.5
Arkansas25.734.9391.5240.2151.3451.7259.6192.10.533.846.8
Auburn25.124.7382.8220.3162.6406.0242.6163.40.444.950.3
Florida39.830.8509.8378.6131.3428.0257.5170.5-0.350.041.1
Georgia32.320.0424.1249.9174.2321.0248.772.3-0.245.935.7
Kentucky21.825.9318.0121.5196.6380.7224.6156.10.936.642.6
LSU32.034.9433.9312.2121.7492.0323.0169.00.934.637.3
Mississippi39.238.3555.5344.9210.6519.0312.1206.9-0.549.746.7
Mississippi State21.428.1340.2296.343.9389.7263.4126.4-0.632.541.0
Missouri26.732.3402.0266.8135.2408.0245.8162.2-0.543.337.6
South Carolina23.536.0355.1187.2167.9451.5256.1195.4-0.436.548.4
Tennessee21.530.1346.2204.7141.5407.4265.8141.6-0.530.247.6
Texas A&M32.621.7439.2234.1205.1317.3225.392.00.654.935.0
Vanderbilt14.837.3330.0219.9110.1487.4296.4191.0-0.939.943.9
TeamScore Off.Score Def.Tot. Off.Pass Off.Rush Off.Tot. Def.Pass Def.Rush Def.TO Margin3rd Down %3rd Down % Def
2020 SEC Football Stats.csv