TeamScor offScore DefTot. OffPass OffRush Off.Tot. Def.Pass Def.Rush Def.TO Margin3rd Down %3rd Down % Def
Alabama49.419.3548.6366.1182.4359.1240.3118.90.758.438.2
Arkansas25.830.9395.1252.5142.6427.6248.6179.01.032.742.6
Auburn28.622.0402.9232.4170.4402.1237.0165.10.651.053.2
Florida44.728.1522.3377.6144.7410.6268.9141.70.154.342.9
Georgia29.321.3386.6236.7149.9347.4273.374.1-0.344.639.2
Kentucky20.826.5300.6122.6178.0381.0222.8158.30.541.245.3
LSU34.332.0451.5327.2124.3472.7335.8136.80.738.240.8
Mississippi41.040.9564.9352.1212.7535.6292.1243.4-0.452.655.8
Mississippi State17.428.0329.4307.921.6366.9256.7110.1-1.034.941.2
Missouri21.729.2370.3248.2122.2376.2247.8128.3-0.743.536.0
South Carolina25.134.3359.3196.9162.4444.0277.6166.40.038.247.1
Tennessee20.131.3339.3184.3155.0404.7243.6161.1-0.432.350.0
Texas A&M33.325.0443.7254.5189.2338.2242.595.70.262.040.8
Vanderbilt16.636.1354.6233.9120.7463.4280.0183.4-1.146.244.9