TeamConferenceGamesPOATCECIPBSBACSBIDPTPF%
TeamConferenceGamesPOATCECIPBSBACSBIDPTPF%
AlabamaSEC561,4974852,02644154113340.978
ArkansasSEC661,7455982,4106733127340.972
AuburnSEC661,7956262,48867136717420.973
FloridaSEC601,5685522,178581195011260.973
GeorgiaSEC631,6925932,331461236224910.980
KentuckySEC551,4344271,93271113014250.963
LSUSEC661,7815752,412563169214420.977
Mississippi St.SEC671,8006402,50969165529380.972
MissouriSEC571,5255502,128532193518420.975
Ole MissSEC681,7865812,42053133621460.978
South CarolinaSEC561,4665042,02656155819350.972
TennesseeSEC611,6256222,29548116920470.979
Texas A&MSEC631,6665382,26965143722370.971
VanderbiltSEC711,9015982,54950134418360.980