SchoolConfGBAOB%RABH2B3BTBHRRBIBBHBPSFSHKDPCSPickedSBRBI2outRuns/Gm
SchoolConfGBAOB%RABH2B3BTBHRRBIBBHBPSFSHKDPCSPickedSBRBI2out
A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland540.2930.3683111,91556197217511727618156193632344285645.76
Abilene ChristianSouthland490.2740.3673191,786490931273643292223512122392361727196.51
Air ForceMWC510.2780.3633231,772492110167905229318263111944028247836.33
AlabamaSEC520.2630.3723001,8884968797424727028560271544841216025.77
Alabama A&MSWAC510.2450.3352531,6724106685461822517952131243738228054.96
Alabama St.SWAC510.2890.3934061,85953882188065035526270201940445207667.96
Albany (NY)America East510.2670.3612731,63843777196122024419856223338030227225.35
AlcornSWAC430.2680.3602681,53341166165842523716660121431436143356.23
Appalachian St.Sun Belt500.2620.3492931,78846872186994126519360222142540145245.86
ArizonaPac-12530.3260.4325482,015656154321,07567503350563720438421331910.34
Arizona St.Pac-12540.3100.3984692,071641117171,07494435290312814467382336178.69
Ark.-Pine BluffSWAC480.2600.3532691,59941571105963023718554172736147349565.60
ArkansasSEC610.3010.3974872,214666140141,09587454317552927560391580107.98
Arkansas St.Sun Belt520.2550.3663551,8644759615742473292776625335092784456.83
Army West PointPatriot590.2700.3953941,94752510315742283383487022554774132124126.68
AuburnSEC610.2650.3573802,211587107985648345273572723530491362146.23
Austin PeayOVC540.2910.3914131,960571981291875373274622231517473445187.65
Ball St.MAC570.2760.3623611,925531117288123632822753383448937294376.33
BaylorBig 12500.3100.3933851,9205961201691957348210672527339431442107.70
BelmontOVC550.2540.3653231,86847492137063829528257232744437288145.87
Bethune-CookmanMEAC520.2460.3342611,8354527776182522719854193437542207165.02
BinghamtonAmerica East480.2750.3462591,6994688066442824016826202737939143975.40
Boston CollegeACC550.2880.3703382,0205811041982233288235473032412453694106.15
Bowling GreenMAC460.2530.3392071,607406722506817718437234042123264324.50
BradleyMVC470.2790.3743041,67346688167304827822942254446031185186.47
BrownIvy League390.2440.3451951,344328644496321751833010833821102515.00
BryantNEC570.3110.3984872,182679119101,06181455250832521393552360118.54
BucknellPatriot450.2560.3582401,47637870145301820718757172833530167125.33
ButlerBig East490.2610.3833381,77746395116973930529272202645829144296.90
BYUWCC490.2790.3793561,82550994137524131623172172940837124597.27
Cal PolyBig West530.2590.3402471,90449376116301321619944162640638132174.66
Cal St. FullertonBig West500.2890.3763261,8355317519704203002214925403734019526.52
CaliforniaPac-12490.2940.3793451,81753493108908133022831191242837858277.04
California BaptistWAC510.2830.3653221,86452784679758299205431230428282938116.31
CampbellBig South550.2720.3834051,9655351271284252376264110352436833249797.36
CanisiusMAAC500.2490.3472861,77844281226542923621068162148130176325.72
Central Ark.Southland560.2450.3522951,9044679656332025925675296448746193685.27
Central Conn. St.NEC540.2610.3513071,86748790166993026124230212447332183185.69
Central Mich.MAC570.2990.4215112,1416411162489530447386913947465371488108.96
Charleston So.Big South570.2560.3453162,0525268967684728123450151948341194475.54
CharlotteC-USA490.2830.3562691,8215158577253724016753222736948142975.49
Chicago St.WAC480.2290.3041971,6613816874991217415532211839047183934.10
CincinnatiAAC600.2580.3513202,11354698157763427525461221751243228775.33
ClemsonACC570.2660.3663962,1325671166941823692876224955037279176.95
Coastal Caro.Sun Belt600.3070.4165252,248691129191,13191490350974138529521479108.75
Col. of CharlestonCAA540.2770.3603321,9695469612804462922224219243345144118156.15
ColumbiaIvy League420.2720.3602291,50640976135802320719229212731240142745.45
Coppin St.MEAC450.2830.3863001,613457921364423257220571423393351758136.67
CornellIvy League380.2240.3041291,2262755973871311511927141828528174843.39
CreightonBig East510.2900.3933791,8625401181588967347254792549468272558117.43
CSU BakersfieldWAC570.2610.3472911,96951486146851927721359224036739245765.11
CSUNBig West510.2580.3512941,83647389127425226022745163443938166345.76
DartmouthIvy League410.2630.3542331,41237175135592920717041201125840142545.68
DavidsonAtlantic 10480.2490.3493111,72943088117416728320770211547619144256.48
DaytonAtlantic 10560.2520.3703662,0045059414753423152741172625535382711346.54
DBUMVC600.2820.3754392,122599124119707539428945331249040229237.32
DelawareCAA510.2460.3312641,82444984196582923620335151442733193655.18
Delaware St.MEAC420.2790.3572531,51442299176091822615442192533322135226.02
DukeACC590.2660.3583772,159575111208765033425270262058236126446.39
East CarolinaAAC620.2940.3904352,185642112898371402279802472448582352227.02
Eastern Ill.OVC530.2950.3863771,97358310798675334325057263735445143817.11
Eastern Ky.OVC560.2840.3854292,034578961492775386296542734501303412947.66
Eastern Mich.MAC520.2500.3382321,80645186156121519821041211943230216654.46
ElonCAA550.2540.3563341,934491971474844301249722320534402060116.07
ETSUSoCon530.2710.3663121,8825101091176742279237602327409311358125.89
EvansvilleMVC500.2400.3472631,7594228266093123721088162742840153845.26
FairfieldMAAC600.2750.3623282,036560115147782530424745273035036275355.47
Fairleigh DickinsonNEC530.2760.3693091,8115009047816127821161101142938323545.83
FGCUASUN510.2810.3893571,8645239687704532125495313141034104237.00
FIUC-USA530.2560.3502901,8264687587064926420568203142440257045.47
Fla. AtlanticC-USA600.2970.3894312,2266621151099265402281733119434651221137.18
FloridaSEC570.2840.3704092,031577108109367736424151251547632244857.18
Florida A&MMEAC590.2560.3653342,03452099127062129327392273247923116455.66
Florida St.ACC580.2720.3984312,0625611121394281404373803017584361746117.43
FordhamAtlantic 10590.2500.3373022,0165031001370425253208732849430295017845.12
Fresno St.MWC540.2990.3854071,9895941171390556364247401336478362149137.54
FurmanSoCon540.2710.3553342,0085441081183052310237372027495421137116.19
Ga. SouthernSun Belt560.2800.3724002,096587102584348343242782338427571874117.14
Gardner-WebbBig South480.2720.3543101,7764839367415127119242153140632155936.46
George MasonAtlantic 10510.2430.3462481,8084397546153122225147231647637818104.86
George WashingtonAtlantic 10510.2920.3863801,936565114158173634325259242035542175297.45
GeorgetownBig East530.2590.3412621,85948110987354323319946223248932194514.94
GeorgiaSEC600.2720.3744012,12457810299237537530359273049950125596.68
Georgia St.Sun Belt530.2660.3442881,9205119097002726020244373147449173235.43
Georgia TechACC590.2970.4064642,1356351071597969419357604126493471165237.86
GonzagaWCC510.2800.3593421,9615491221582441316177741934322341128146.71
GramblingSWAC500.2860.4103791,72849593167133134430376253040445137597.58
Grand CanyonWAC570.2800.3824022,0865851481894358367304522126449342574127.05
HartfordAmerica East570.2500.3442931,85146290156632725624435212241042226385.14
HarvardIvy League430.2800.3542661,49841978156594424314735192335130153386.19
HawaiiBig West460.2680.3572571,689452708592182312024217293154893175.59
High PointBig South510.2620.3292661,8564868356994023317025161438937265835.22
HofstraCAA490.2320.3392201,63537983105783219322548152446538267354.49
Holy CrossPatriot500.2480.3622501,66041274145742022424462173946733145355.00
HoustonAAC530.2530.3552781,851468801069442241247541534460452562325.25
Houston BaptistSouthland500.2620.3372771,80347391186812724816748213645132235045.54
IllinoisBig Ten540.2780.3582951,960545104147974026721744293137838145985.46
Illinois St.MVC600.2910.3713912,181634124149365035624545204452046266876.52
IndianaBig Ten580.2530.3594182,0595211119935953772796815765040175297.21
Indiana St.MVC590.2690.3653872,0495529398014634723294313738946133176.56
IonaMAAC500.2360.3382191,68139678135421418820765232038548172624.38
IowaBig Ten530.2670.3622811,86849993106992925123353162541041175945.30
Jackson St.SWAC520.3150.4064001,817573922279027353229692959262362111237.69
JacksonvilleASUN570.2610.3603211,98651970970031279264541849381421956105.63
Jacksonville St.OVC580.2700.3593972,1745861172197677371273442222570301753106.84
James MadisonCAA550.2550.3582841,854472811366629255221861628523353688125.16
KansasBig 12540.2540.3593341,946495101237563829926366184247948216286.19
Kansas St.Big 12540.2590.3372971,94050390137815427720732242142044154445.50
Kennesaw St.ASUN530.2920.3803381,9205609578195030823940113942645224566.38
Kent St.MAC510.2910.3783741,902553110138515434623853372238836309097.33
KentuckySEC520.2520.3573071,7924529857345826321883173652725318575.90
La SalleAtlantic 10540.2740.3633601,930528110127944432823846211844738147326.67
La.-MonroeSun Belt560.2760.3773701,93853496117874532528151303945336246046.61
LafayettePatriot500.2430.3362721,6964128646083423516976162544729205265.44
Lamar UniversitySouthland510.2740.3402581,90852264137354123016237152338461113025.06
LehighPatriot460.2550.3713091,62641489106373828623975243244432103566.72
LibertyASUN610.2720.3823732,1325809767943534433270353141252145796.11
LipscombASUN530.2740.3643321,79449186147073429424434394640938248046.26
Little RockSun Belt540.2720.3673531,993542102882254320226892626438283747106.54
LIU BrooklynNEC500.2470.3582531,7284266785812422526149182538837306245.06
LMU (CA)WCC570.2560.3432531,954501851267622232196732448532353375104.44
Long Beach St.Big West520.2320.3171961,7874157195401217217456184939430283283.77
LongwoodBig South480.2400.3172201,69540784106013019414948112049932205844.58
LouisianaSun Belt560.2800.3763662,012563991187363329242853150472403593116.54
Louisiana TechC-USA550.2800.3733511,981555102148415232421694312241241236376.38
LouisvilleACC620.2950.3915002,278672137201,002514623265537234184725106108.06
LSUSEC650.2730.3584372,2796221011093564398257653823485462161126.72
MaineAmerica East450.2360.3292071,5433648335372819617744121937928134124.60
ManhattanMAAC570.2750.3612941,93353210247413327120174302641242204155.16
MaristMAAC520.2880.3793471,821524891076243311222551623386292397116.67
MarshallC-USA530.2840.3583412,022575108228684730720044192149931328476.43
MarylandBig Ten550.2500.3593261,966491117982767304252942036546321954115.93
MassachusettsAtlantic 10450.2530.3632251,5113826685151719621751143133829125535.00
McNeeseSouthland580.2740.3593402,1125791091285046315235612721492353391115.86
MemphisAAC530.2750.3733561,84450810297604431824160243740935135696.72
MercerSoCon610.2690.3583902,187589107792973363263501953458421748156.39
Miami (FL)ACC580.2910.3924592,10361111189938541332544318475451776177.91
Miami (OH)MAC520.2920.3983761,917560942983240336273873428415522511177.23
MichiganBig Ten640.2810.3804552,250632142141,0096941832362391949441229877.11
Michigan St.Big Ten520.2370.3202131,7734217665722118619033192742236226024.10
Middle Tenn.C-USA520.2530.3262631,8984818657305124515657182048129144445.06
MilwaukeeHorizon540.2950.3864192,053606123159034837325263201238035245377.76
MinnesotaBig Ten520.2560.3452841,9244931081375041262224451330510321947105.46
Mississippi St.SEC610.3170.3985192,293726160101,09563471273572919408391860198.51
Mississippi Val.SWAC350.2270.3251481,105251429347121201214381828825256764.23
MissouriSEC550.2660.3733641,925512929772503232855721214733729101146.62
Missouri St.MVC540.2390.3352921,884450871071352257230521822527281337105.41
MonmouthMAAC540.2490.3483081,9224789486752926925648242743544177325.70
Morehead St.OVC580.3000.3904302,14064311669546139527163281641850145647.41
Mount St. Mary'sNEC500.2930.3883351,74351098117744829724739202037628268966.70
Murray St.OVC520.2580.3393221,82247087147445328020535312050230238566.19
N.C. A&TMEAC500.2560.3402451,7354459146312921817060203735238246534.90
N.C. CentralMEAC460.2600.3792711,6034167975752224126558241433827217045.89
NavyPatriot530.2720.3693461,8344988416722363072465329313694372036.53
NC StateACC590.2740.3824442,13658513018955683993514027145283944467.53
NebraskaBig Ten530.2560.3683251,8974857786833529329261251652333195356.13
NevadaMWC540.2690.3573061,905512109178145327417597204349245215195.67
New MexicoMWC480.2920.3783221,792523110187382328821940182933156207366.71
New Mexico St.WAC510.3560.4696101,948693116341,117805703361184236324531358711.96
New OrleansSouthland540.2640.3633331,91050510111754423022615028144303962996.17
NiagaraMAAC450.2500.3332021,56139159125492518715052191039123243914.49
Nicholls St.Southland520.2550.3552811,85847470863826243209942735411452761105.40
NJITASUN420.2530.3412431,56439672758434220163519938130103715.79
Norfolk St.MEAC480.2710.3532861,663450931964722248183422424411324012465.96
North Ala.ASUN510.2430.3342471,78143277758320199200541648480263010344.84
North CarolinaACC620.2740.3964722,2026031321199178434406633320479551244157.61
North Dakota St.Summit League400.2450.3572361,44235449124872021922334132140726154835.90
North FloridaASUN550.2760.3703171,9125289667172729726241291535852225775.76
NortheasternCAA540.2580.3533141,9044928423724342692039024243953540101105.81
Northern Colo.WAC450.2550.3432361,49338176125833421517931181043228285975.24
Northern Ill.MAC520.2510.3422861,8524656656072224621454243243840346915.50
Northern Ky.Horizon540.2310.3322581,89743992106894622824351162152026223834.78
NorthwesternBig Ten480.2670.3492711,74146490146452124619037142040243207115.65
Northwestern St.Southland520.2640.3573081,844486103147464328120870171446931185145.92
Notre DameACC510.2490.3482641,7954477956323224224243254044336136825.18
OaklandHorizon450.2420.3532341,6023886385603120723941131338740157435.20
OhioMAC510.2380.3352561,82643570106213222022053173646733194575.02
Ohio St.Big Ten590.2690.3553502,2005911031492969328265483240508441238135.93
OklahomaBig 12530.2660.3753081,87449896147092928029056314443638102965.81
Oklahoma St.Big 12580.2680.3693862,040546108894993357293492728652502746176.66
Old DominionC-USA530.2880.3733902,030585841284952341221652127381441766107.36
Ole MissSEC660.2820.3924752,293647110999774419351782624502572393147.20
OmahaSummit League550.2630.3593151,90250089117103328725445274041237174645.73
Oral RobertsSummit League530.2750.3783541,84650794127935632628933233040835828196.68
OregonPac-12530.2610.3723211,8964948596873029428366204146727285486.06
Oregon St.Pac-12530.2610.3673211,91650197675147292303342943480352037346.06
PacificWCC460.2590.3622571,650428611157722239196781754341461019135.59
PennIvy League410.3340.4223541,597533109227943632020255192025638123228.63
Penn St.Big Ten460.2340.3322131,60937768155472419319748211346035184844.63
PepperdineWCC460.2710.3432551,67845574146232223915638212635936212445.54
PittsburghACC520.2640.3783241,856490105157664729528762142847947144166.23
PortlandWCC480.2450.3472931,75643194869752265209701430443261941106.10
Prairie ViewSWAC500.2840.3793291,73749476206822429120872263232232219686.58
PresbyterianBig South560.2620.3493281,970516103127603928621860254646338239095.86
PrincetonIvy League400.2520.3471851,350340628457131641812213143082812244.63
PurdueBig Ten510.2390.3302191,75241962175481118918759154139145264744.29
Purdue Fort WayneSummit League520.2330.3261971,60637459105041716720226151143142164513.79
QuinnipiacMAAC580.2830.3633802,0295751281186647328225422331440333210876.55
RadfordBig South540.2610.3683831,94150684118166834129257332744239247457.09
Rhode IslandAtlantic 10500.2460.3552671,8344517686032023226456201548941176545.34
RiceC-USA560.2600.3603312,040531107168174930026069231453444112885.91
RichmondAtlantic 10510.2820.3903631,8825319367985433029454263249131133757.12
RiderMAAC500.2520.3262581,75944482176262222716538211637622145935.16
RutgersBig Ten480.2360.3242061,7014016065301918419335132641043235924.29
Sacramento St.WAC620.2350.3423282,12450095157393829930360362454735213975.29
Sacred HeartNEC520.2590.3532731,85047968116382324523048181943032296465.25
Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10460.2700.3652881,7434707811660302672244717740730103626.26
Saint LouisAtlantic 10510.2580.3633201,91749510797313728925674281848935183456.27
Saint Mary's (CA)WCC530.2810.3703491,974554107118064131421281213440531203186.58
Saint Peter'sMAAC510.2460.3252071,6203997113532121891584017134163618464.06
Sam Houston St.Southland530.3010.3713571,930580103218755032717658283438546255936.74
SamfordSoCon580.2770.3713672,01855810478776733925072292148457114796.33
San DiegoWCC510.2860.3823461,8195209197132831121485283032344184986.78
San Diego St.MWC540.2790.3683341,921536105147593029522956232336060214576.19
San FranciscoWCC530.2630.3542951,91850594572639274215641716488452453105.57
San Jose St.MWC510.2650.3572481,8264837356021221422845173534954275984.86
Santa ClaraWCC490.2230.3021921,7083816565723817214159133748437233523.92
Savannah St.MEAC380.2460.3351921,3513325034271316115335141733122146025.05
Seattle UWAC490.2610.3452701,7804647386463124418058141744545174055.51
Seton HallBig East500.2490.3372871,77344183176392725722227253535629196825.74
SFASouthland550.2220.3062141,8704156275451818117955153237738215333.89
SienaMAAC500.2400.3522381,644394607507132092375383446927264554.76
SIUEOVC480.2620.3532841,69144387106704025919453152940943122685.92
South AlabamaSun Belt530.2680.3723611,863500911580160326271502330467301131146.81
South CarolinaSEC530.2360.3333081,82643195147797528522453202351122205255.81
South Dakota St.Summit League470.2700.3742961,72846776116613225624354173642435124956.30
South Fla.AAC510.2610.3702731,75345780567342250253601621447392152165.35
Southeast Mo. St.OVC530.2590.3773041,80146790176542127327277172943238277475.74
Southeastern La.Southland570.2460.3523602,00549382167514832724994252646634408346.32
Southern CaliforniaPac-12540.2720.3552941,87050888147203226521934232536544224795.44
Southern Ill.MVC520.2310.3282891,763407731961432252221513512458263214415.56
Southern Miss.C-USA580.2880.3934262,1216111041394267396312722636491481642177.34
Southern U.SWAC550.3110.4094431,921597109238663838624110336284243336137158.05
St. BonaventureAtlantic 10450.2430.3241961,54137569175382017415533101544818173134.36
St. John's (NY)Big East510.2670.3663001,82248698116902827225146203242434195235.88
StanfordPac-12560.2780.3633961,977549118894788359245444118467382563107.07
StetsonASUN570.2380.3332721,9494639996492323423065334149333196534.77
Stony BrookAmerica East520.2800.3623071,781498116107544027819455322538232216265.90
TCUBig 12590.2940.3883982,13462712015972653582994424445760227596.75
TennesseeSEC580.2630.3683782,01052810911818533273024927334283313108106.52
Tennessee TechOVC510.2710.3683681,8805091085888873422435719155522661767.22
TexasBig 12510.2500.3562871,7274327586042725426431193941147134925.63
Texas A&MSEC600.2510.3333462,073520801275042311224442835408341746125.77
Texas SouthernSWAC500.2670.3823181,746466761570143275256771533391424210996.36
Texas St.Sun Belt530.2770.3853771,927534118158355134130155273240635164377.11
Texas TechBig 12590.3010.4054672,167653133211,02967438345533218477411169177.92
The CitadelSoCon520.2340.3021941,7734158175611717114929113340837266453.73
ToledoMAC500.2690.3723031,8084869846883227924464193745537183036.06
TowsonCAA500.2310.3102111,74340280155992918514662142545833193954.22
TroySun Belt560.2860.3663722,0966001301497171350238473820520262466106.64
TulaneAAC550.3030.4034462,037617132201,0568941328377271941053830108.11
UABC-USA530.2770.3773471,87552010214788463052506527313823839147136.55
UC DavisBig West480.2690.3452471,64544385961523231158442125283443076105.15
UC IrvineBig West510.2680.3793401,81348596147173631324593232441249104096.67
UC RiversideBig West530.2700.3463091,9775339387925028319051181449644133465.83
UC Santa BarbaraBig West540.2960.3843951,898562119299376636022476461539446218847.31
UCFAAC570.2730.3773581,970537112983857316276682435504362794106.28
UCLAPac-12600.2870.3754022,1276111213199567373262624239467491963156.70
UConnAAC610.2760.3743692,131589116158554033529461414244257316886.05
UICHorizon490.2730.3693141,735473961171441289209651834364471132106.41
UIWSouthland580.3050.3933972,038622127249896436523683372538849126156.84
UMass LowellAmerica East530.2480.3452651,78844385146402824423939241449136216055.00
UMBCAmerica East530.2620.3612881,7004461001366832264241362326384242310865.43
UMESMEAC500.2360.3192151,6803966515515817416548192343536197744.30
UNC AshevilleBig South490.2410.3352481,7704278476213222522238192643926122635.06
UNC GreensboroSoCon530.2870.3613091,83252590187593626919039253636135247445.83
UNCWCAA590.2630.3573432,13356111224826353032735017445733431107105.81
UNLVMWC550.2910.3693362,0545981111083134304239302613426531239206.11
USC UpstateBig South490.2760.3622881,84250979176731723921249255242732102365.88
UT ArlingtonSun Belt550.2770.3613412,017559107148174130421863262639646185146.20
UT MartinOVC530.2330.3172501,86343579146864822618651171255621143414.72
UtahPac-12480.2700.3552511,678453102116402123118746202735844162375.23
Utah ValleyWAC530.2630.3633031,9375108596912626425364221541151131485.72
UTRGVWAC520.2700.3813341,8434987876682629724598204538158203496.42
UTSAC-USA550.2910.3933801,974575131178664233526088292539366226276.91
ValparaisoMVC480.2380.3202031,65739467115642718318423142042640142364.23
VanderbiltSEC620.3180.4185502,290728157191,20293516359603318543412077118.87
VCUAtlantic 10550.2910.3964172,016586128128764637127595263844132139077.58
VillanovaBig East480.2320.3422281,67939065125512420922268191849931222314.75
VirginiaACC530.2920.3763591,92556310697712831222155333837151176986.77
Virginia TechACC520.2630.3803051,7814699367004227526580181744250213095.87
VMISoCon550.2480.3482971,976491101137173326625160152855942153775.40
WagnerNEC490.2670.3512841,78547777216682426020439251134240183045.80
Wake ForestACC550.2890.3904472,04359010489417741732034221452635113788.13
WashingtonPac-12490.2600.3622971,756456721263929262226651926475431041156.06
Washington St.Pac-12500.2630.3412471,8684928411661212171854318493884892934.94
West VirginiaBig 12570.2610.3513361,98151811998024930625733303049741429855.89
Western Caro.SoCon500.2900.3733451,876544109178435229917086132342548214376.90
Western Ill.Summit League500.2520.3482821,6754227855882625421541192744142307425.64
Western Ky.C-USA530.2790.3653551,942542105882253333200762520516351331176.70
Western Mich.MAC470.2870.3672951,71949379116903227717454153440526165076.28
Wichita St.AAC560.2680.3603312,03954610511799422952258424946746227395.91
William & MaryCAA540.2480.3503081,8744641002169931271224822321466401558115.70
WinthropBig South540.2910.3653621,98157694107983632321531242337339228626.70
WoffordSoCon580.3060.4014482,0636311351788428382288653647339563115557.72
Wright St.Horizon570.3090.4215012,0366291172399367451368503431360353516978.79
XavierBig East550.2650.3603232,013534101178435830126545232351634214975.87
YaleIvy League410.2850.3722511,451414761359125223168452326264262111486.12
Youngstown St.Horizon510.2370.3372471,779421771059626217243351619453322611344.84