SchoolConfGBAOB%RABH2B3BTBHRRBIBBHBPSFSHKDPCSSBIBBRuns/Gm
SchoolConfGBAOB%RABH2B3BTBHRRBIBBHBPSFSHKDPCSSBIBBRuns/Gm
A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland570.2930.3683111,91556197217511727618156193632344285645.46
Abilene ChristianSouthland520.2740.3673191,786490931273643292223512122392361727196.13
Air ForceMWC520.2780.3633231,772492110167905229318263111944028247836.21
AlabamaSEC560.2630.3723001,8884968797424727028560271544841216025.36
Alabama A&MSWAC510.2450.3352531,6724106685461822517952131243738228054.96
Alabama St.SWAC540.2890.3934061,85953882188065035526270201940445207667.52
Albany (NY)America East510.2670.3612731,63843777196122024419856223338030227225.35
AlcornSWAC450.2680.3602681,53341166165842523716660121431436143355.96
Appalachian St.Sun Belt530.2620.3492931,78846872186994126519360222142540145245.53
ArizonaPac-12560.3260.4325482,015656154321,0756750335056372043842133199.79
Arizona St.Pac-12570.3100.3984692,071641117171,07494435290312814467382336178.23
Ark.-Pine BluffSWAC500.2600.3532691,59941571105963023718554172736147349565.38
ArkansasSEC660.2980.3934912,279679142151,11588458321563027581401681107.44
Arkansas St.Sun Belt550.2550.3663551,8644759615742473292776625335092784456.45
Army West PointPatriot610.2700.3953941,94752510315742283383487022554774132124126.46
AuburnSEC660.2660.3573872,281606111988550351280592723553531363145.86
Austin PeayOVC570.2910.3914131,960571981291875373274622231517473445187.25
Ball St.MAC570.2760.3623611,925531117288123632822753383448937294376.33
BaylorBig 12540.3100.3933851,9205961201691957348210672527339431442107.13
BelmontOVC570.2540.3653231,86847492137063829528257232744437288145.67
Bethune-CookmanMEAC550.2460.3342611,8354527776182522719854193437542207164.75
BinghamtonAmerica East500.2750.3462591,6994688066442824016826202737939143975.18
Boston CollegeACC580.2880.3703382,0205811041982233288235473032412453694105.83
Bowling GreenMAC490.2530.3392071,607406722506817718437234042123264324.22
BradleyMVC500.2790.3743041,67346688167304827822942254446031185186.08
BrownIvy League390.2440.3451951,344328644496321751833010833821102515.00
BryantNEC600.3110.3984872,182679119101,06181455250832521393552360118.12
BucknellPatriot470.2560.3582401,47637870145301820718757172833530167125.11
ButlerBig East520.2610.3833381,77746395116973930529272202645829144296.50
BYUWCC530.2790.3793561,82550994137524131623172172940837124596.72
Cal PolyBig West560.2590.3402471,90449376116301321619944162640638132174.41
Cal St. FullertonBig West530.2890.3763261,8355317519704203002214925403734019526.15
CaliforniaPac-12520.2940.3793451,81753493108908133022831191242837858276.63
California BaptistWAC550.2830.3653221,86452784679758299205431230428282938115.85
CampbellBig South580.2720.3834051,9655351271284252376264110352436833249796.98
CanisiusMAAC530.2490.3472861,77844281226542923621068162148130176325.40
Central Ark.Southland590.2450.3522951,9044679656332025925675296448746193685.00
Central Conn. St.NEC540.2610.3513071,86748790166993026124230212447332183185.69
Central Mich.MAC610.2990.4215112,1416411162489530447386913947465371488108.38
Charleston So.Big South590.2560.3453162,0525268967684728123450151948341194475.36
CharlotteC-USA530.2830.3562691,8215158577253724016753222736948142975.08
Chicago St.WAC510.2290.3041971,6613816874991217415532211839047183933.86
CincinnatiAAC620.2580.3513202,11354698157763427525461221751243228775.16
ClemsonACC610.2660.3663962,1325671166941823692876224955037279176.49
Coastal Caro.Sun Belt630.3070.4165252,248691129191,13191490350974138529521479108.33
Col. of CharlestonCAA570.2770.3603321,9695469612804462922224219243345144118155.82
ColumbiaIvy League420.2720.3602291,50640976135802320719229212731240142745.45
Coppin St.MEAC480.2830.3863001,613457921364423257220571423393351758136.25
CornellIvy League380.2240.3041291,2262755973871311511927141828528174843.39
CreightonBig East540.2900.3933791,8625401181588967347254792549468272558117.02
CSU BakersfieldWAC590.2610.3472911,96951486146851927721359224036739245764.93
CSUNBig West550.2580.3512941,83647389127425226022745163443938166345.35
DartmouthIvy League410.2630.3542331,41237175135592920717041201125840142545.68
DavidsonAtlantic 10510.2490.3493111,72943088117416728320770211547619144256.10
DaytonAtlantic 10590.2520.3703662,0045059414753423152741172625535382711346.20
DBUMVC630.2820.3754392,122599124119707539428945331249040229236.97
DelawareCAA540.2460.3312641,82444984196582923620335151442733193654.89
Delaware St.MEAC450.2790.3572531,51442299176091822615442192533322135225.62
DukeACC620.2660.3583772,159575111208765033425270262058236126446.08
East CarolinaAAC650.2940.3904352,185642112898371402279802472448582352226.69
Eastern Ill.OVC560.2950.3863771,97358310798675334325057263735445143816.73
Eastern Ky.OVC590.2840.3854292,034578961492775386296542734501303412947.27
Eastern Mich.MAC550.2500.3382321,80645186156121519821041211943230216654.22
ElonCAA570.2540.3563341,934491971474844301249722320534402060115.86
ETSUSoCon550.2710.3663121,8825101091176742279237602327409311358125.67
EvansvilleMVC530.2400.3472631,7594228266093123721088162742840153844.96
FairfieldMAAC600.2750.3623282,036560115147782530424745273035036275355.47
Fairleigh DickinsonNEC530.2760.3693091,8115009047816127821161101142938323545.83
FGCUASUN550.2810.3893571,8645239687704532125495313141034104236.49
FIUC-USA550.2560.3502901,8264687587064926420568203142440257045.27
Fla. AtlanticC-USA620.2970.3894312,2266621151099265402281733119434651221136.95
FloridaSEC600.2840.3704092,031577108109367736424151251547632244856.82
Florida A&MMEAC610.2560.3653342,03452099127062129327392273247923116455.48
Florida St.ACC650.2660.3924332,1515721141395581405383843119620381747116.66
FordhamAtlantic 10620.2500.3373022,0165031001370425253208732849430295017844.87
Fresno St.MWC570.2990.3854071,9895941171390556364247401336478362149137.14
FurmanSoCon570.2710.3553342,0085441081183052310237372027495421137115.86
Ga. SouthernSun Belt590.2800.3724002,096587102584348343242782338427571874116.78
Gardner-WebbBig South510.2720.3543101,7764839367415127119242153140632155936.08
George MasonAtlantic 10540.2430.3462481,8084397546153122225147231647637818104.59
George WashingtonAtlantic 10540.2920.3863801,936565114158173634325259242035542175297.04
GeorgetownBig East560.2590.3412621,85948110987354323319946223248932194514.68
GeorgiaSEC630.2720.3744012,12457810299237537530359273049950125596.37
Georgia St.Sun Belt560.2660.3442881,9205119097002726020244373147449173235.14
Georgia TechACC620.2970.4064642,1356351071597969419357604126493471165237.48
GonzagaWCC550.2800.3593421,9615491221582441316177741934322341128146.22
GramblingSWAC520.2860.4103791,72849593167133134430376253040445137597.29
Grand CanyonWAC600.2800.3824022,0865851481894358367304522126449342574126.70
HartfordAmerica East570.2500.3442931,85146290156632725624435212241042226385.14
HarvardIvy League430.2800.3542661,49841978156594424314735192335130153386.19
HawaiiBig West500.2680.3572571,689452708592182312024217293154893175.14
High PointBig South540.2620.3292661,8564868356994023317025161438937265834.93
HofstraCAA500.2320.3392201,63537983105783219322548152446538267354.40
Holy CrossPatriot540.2480.3622501,66041274145742022424462173946733145354.63
HoustonAAC560.2530.3552781,851468801069442241247541534460452562324.96
Houston BaptistSouthland530.2620.3372771,80347391186812724816748213645132235045.23
IllinoisBig Ten570.2780.3582951,960545104147974026721744293137838145985.18
Illinois St.MVC620.2910.3713912,181634124149365035624545204452046266876.31
Incarnate WordSouthland590.3050.3933972,038622127249896436523683372538849126156.73
IndianaBig Ten600.2530.3594182,0595211119935953772796815765040175296.97
Indiana St.MVC610.2690.3653872,0495529398014634723294313738946133176.34
IonaMAAC520.2360.3382191,68139678135421418820765232038548172624.21
IowaBig Ten550.2670.3622811,86849993106992925123353162541041175945.11
Jackson St.SWAC550.3150.4064001,817573922279027353229692959262362111237.27
JacksonvilleASUN590.2610.3603211,98651970970031279264541849381421956105.44
Jacksonville St.OVC620.2700.3593972,1745861172197677371273442222570301753106.40
James MadisonCAA570.2550.3582841,854472811366629255221861628523353688124.98
KansasBig 12580.2540.3593341,946495101237563829926366184247948216285.76
Kansas St.Big 12580.2590.3372971,94050390137815427720732242142044154445.12
Kennesaw St.ASUN560.2920.3803381,9205609578195030823940113942645224566.04
Kent St.MAC540.2910.3783741,902553110138515434623853372238836309096.93
KentuckySEC550.2520.3573071,7924529857345826321883173652725318575.58
La SalleAtlantic 10560.2740.3633601,930528110127944432823846211844738147326.43
La.-MonroeSun Belt580.2760.3773701,93853496117874532528151303945336246046.38
LafayettePatriot520.2430.3362721,6964128646083423516976162544729205265.23
Lamar UniversitySouthland540.2740.3402581,90852264137354123016237152338461113024.78
LehighPatriot490.2550.3713091,62641489106373828623975243244432103566.31
LibertyASUN640.2720.3823732,1325809767943534433270353141252145795.83
LipscombASUN550.2740.3643321,79449186147073429424434394640938248046.04
Little RockSun Belt570.2720.3673531,993542102882254320226892626438283747106.19
LIU BrooklynNEC530.2470.3582531,7284266785812422526149182538837306244.77
LMU (CA)WCC590.2560.3432531,954501851267622232196732448532353375104.29
Long Beach St.Big West550.2320.3171961,7874157195401217217456184939430283283.56
LongwoodBig South520.2400.3172201,69540784106013019414948112049932205844.23
LouisianaSun Belt590.2800.3763662,012563991187363329242853150472403593116.20
Louisiana TechC-USA580.2800.3733511,981555102148415232421694312241241236376.05
LouisvilleACC690.2920.3875122,406702140201,038524713395737274424726108107.42
LSUSEC660.2730.3584372,2796221011093564398257653823485462161126.62
MaineAmerica East490.2360.3292071,5433648335372819617744121937928134124.22
ManhattanMAAC590.2750.3612941,93353210247413327120174302641242204154.98
MaristMAAC530.2880.3793471,821524891076243311222551623386292397116.55
MarshallC-USA570.2840.3583412,022575108228684730720044192149931328475.98
MarylandBig Ten580.2500.3593261,966491117982767304252942036546321954115.62
MassachusettsAtlantic 10450.2530.3632251,5113826685151719621751143133829125535.00
McNeeseSouthland610.2740.3593402,1125791091285046315235612721492353391115.57
MemphisAAC550.2750.3733561,84450810297604431824160243740935135696.47
MercerSoCon640.2690.3583902,187589107792973363263501953458421748156.09
Miami (FL)ACC610.2910.3924592,10361111189938541332544318475451776177.52
Miami (OH)MAC560.2920.3983761,917560942983240336273873428415522511176.71
MichiganBig Ten720.2790.3794872,459685150151,08774448354664021568432310776.76
Michigan St.Big Ten540.2370.3202131,7734217665722118619033192742236226023.94
Middle Tenn.C-USA550.2530.3262631,8984818657305124515657182048129144444.78
MilwaukeeHorizon570.2950.3864192,053606123159034837325263201238035245377.35
MinnesotaBig Ten560.2560.3452841,9244931081375041262224451330510321947105.07
Mississippi St.SEC670.3150.3975302,400755166101,13364481284612919432421961207.91
Mississippi Val.SWAC350.2270.3251481,105251429347121201214381828825256764.23
MissouriSEC570.2660.3733641,925512929772503232855721214733729101146.39
Missouri St.MVC560.2390.3352921,884450871071352257230521822527281337105.21
MonmouthMAAC570.2490.3483081,9224789486752926925648242743544177325.40
Morehead St.OVC610.3000.3904302,14064311669546139527163281641850145647.05
Mount St. Mary'sNEC500.2930.3883351,74351098117744829724739202037628268966.70
Murray St.OVC540.2580.3393221,82247087147445328020535312050230238565.96
N.C. A&TMEAC530.2560.3402451,7354459146312921817060203735238246534.62
N.C. CentralMEAC490.2600.3792711,6034167975752224126558241433827217045.53
NavyPatriot560.2720.3693461,8344988416722363072465329313694372036.18
NC StateACC610.2740.3824442,13658513018955683993514027145283944467.28
NebraskaBig Ten560.2560.3683251,8974857786833529329261251652333195355.80
NevadaMWC560.2690.3573061,905512109178145327417597204349245215195.46
New MexicoMWC520.2920.3783221,792523110187382328821940182933156207366.19
New Mexico St.WAC550.3560.4696101,948693116341,117805703361184236324531358711.09
New OrleansSouthland560.2640.3633331,91050510111754423022615028144303962995.95
NiagaraMAAC480.2500.3332021,56139159125492518715052191039123243914.21
Nicholls St.Southland550.2550.3552811,85847470863826243209942735411452761105.11
NJITASUN450.2530.3412431,56439672758434220163519938130103715.40
Norfolk St.MEAC500.2710.3532861,663450931964722248183422424411324012465.72
North Ala.ASUN540.2430.3342471,78143277758320199200541648480263010344.57
North CarolinaACC650.2740.3964722,2026031321199178434406633320479551244157.26
North Dakota St.Summit League430.2450.3572361,44235449124872021922334132140726154835.49
North FloridaASUN570.2760.3703171,9125289667172729726241291535852225775.56
NortheasternCAA570.2580.3533141,9044928423724342692039024243953540101105.51
Northern Colo.WAC470.2550.3432361,49338176125833421517931181043228285975.02
Northern Ill.MAC560.2510.3422861,8524656656072224621454243243840346915.11
Northern Ky.Horizon570.2310.3322581,89743992106894622824351162152026223834.53
NorthwesternBig Ten510.2670.3492711,74146490146452124619037142040243207115.31
Northwestern St.Southland550.2640.3573081,844486103147464328120870171446931185145.60
Notre DameACC540.2490.3482641,7954477956323224224243254044336136824.89
OaklandHorizon480.2420.3532341,6023886385603120723941131338740157434.88
OhioMAC540.2380.3352561,82643570106213222022053173646733194574.74
Ohio St.Big Ten630.2690.3553502,2005911031492969328265483240508441238135.56
OklahomaBig 12560.2660.3753081,87449896147092928029056314443638102965.50
Oklahoma St.Big 12610.2680.3693862,040546108894993357293492728652502746176.33
Old DominionC-USA560.2880.3733902,030585841284952341221652127381441766106.96
Ole MissSEC680.2820.3924752,293647110999774419351782624502572393146.99
OmahaSummit League560.2630.3593151,90250089117103328725445274041237174645.63
Oral RobertsSummit League550.2750.3783541,84650794127935632628933233040835828196.44
OregonPac-12560.2610.3723211,8964948596873029428366204146727285485.73
Oregon St.Pac-12570.2610.3673211,91650197675147292303342943480352037345.63
PacificWCC490.2590.3622571,650428611157722239196781754341461019135.24
PennIvy League410.3340.4223541,597533109227943632020255192025638123228.63
Penn St.Big Ten490.2340.3322131,60937768155472419319748211346035184844.35
PepperdineWCC490.2710.3432551,67845574146232223915638212635936212445.20
PittsburghACC550.2640.3783241,856490105157664729528762142847947144165.89
PortlandWCC520.2450.3472931,75643194869752265209701430443261941105.63
Prairie ViewSWAC530.2840.3793291,73749476206822429120872263232232219686.21
PresbyterianBig South590.2620.3493281,970516103127603928621860254646338239095.56
PrincetonIvy League400.2520.3471851,350340628457131641812213143082812244.63
PurdueBig Ten540.2390.3302191,75241962175481118918759154139145264744.06
Purdue Fort WayneSummit League520.2330.3261971,60637459105041716720226151143142164513.79
QuinnipiacMAAC590.2840.3633802,0285751281186647328225422332440333210876.44
RadfordBig South570.2610.3683831,94150684118166834129257332744239247456.72
Rhode IslandAtlantic 10530.2460.3552671,8344517686032023226456201548941176545.04
RiceC-USA590.2600.3603312,040531107168174930026069231453444112885.61
RichmondAtlantic 10540.2820.3903631,8825319367985433029454263249131133756.72
RiderMAAC530.2520.3262581,75944482176262222716538211637622145934.87
RutgersBig Ten510.2360.3242061,7014016065301918419335132641043235924.04
Sacramento St.WAC650.2350.3423282,12450095157393829930360362454735213975.05
Sacred HeartNEC540.2590.3532731,85047968116382324523048181943032296465.06
Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10490.2700.3652881,7434707811660302672244717740730103625.88
Saint LouisAtlantic 10550.2580.3633201,91749510797313728925674281848935183455.82
Saint Mary's (CA)WCC570.2810.3703491,974554107118064131421281213440531203186.12
Saint Peter'sMAAC510.2460.3252071,6203997113532121891584017134163618464.06
Sam Houston St.Southland560.3010.3713571,930580103218755032717658283438546255936.38
SamfordSoCon600.2770.3713672,01855810478776733925072292148457114796.12
San DiegoWCC530.2860.3823461,8195209197132831121485283032344184986.53
San Diego St.MWC570.2790.3683341,921536105147593029522956232336060214575.86
San FranciscoWCC560.2630.3542951,91850594572639274215641716488452453105.27
San Jose St.MWC540.2650.3572481,8264837356021221422845173534954275984.59
Santa ClaraWCC520.2230.3021921,7083816565723817214159133748437233523.69
Savannah St.MEAC410.2460.3351921,3513325034271316115335141733122146024.68
Seattle UWAC520.2610.3452701,7804647386463124418058141744545174055.19
Seton HallBig East530.2490.3372871,77344183176392725722227253535629196825.42
SFASouthland580.2220.3062141,8704156275451818117955153237738215333.69
SienaMAAC510.2400.3522381,644394607507132092375383446927264554.67
SIUEOVC510.2620.3532841,69144387106704025919453152940943122685.57
South AlabamaSun Belt560.2680.3723611,863500911580160326271502330467301131146.45
South CarolinaSEC560.2360.3333081,82643195147797528522453202351122205255.50
South Dakota St.Summit League500.2700.3742961,72846776116613225624354173642435124955.92
South Fla.AAC530.2610.3702731,75345780567342250253601621447392152165.15
Southeast Mo. St.OVC550.2590.3773041,80146790176542127327277172943238277475.53
Southeastern La.Southland600.2460.3523602,00549382167514832724994252646634408346.00
Southern CaliforniaPac-12550.2720.3552941,87050888147203226521934232536544224795.35
Southern Ill.MVC550.2310.3282891,763407731961432252221513512458263214415.25
Southern Miss.C-USA610.2880.3934262,1216111041394267396312722636491481642176.98
Southern U.SWAC560.3110.4094431,921597109238663838624110336284243336137157.91
St. BonaventureAtlantic 10450.2430.3241961,54137569175382017415533101544818173134.36
St. John's (NY)Big East540.2670.3663001,82248698116902827225146203242434195235.56
StanfordPac-12590.2780.3633961,977549118894788359245444118467382563106.71
StetsonASUN590.2380.3332721,9494639996492323423065334149333196534.61
Stony BrookAmerica East540.2800.3623071,781498116107544027819455322538232216265.69
TCUBig 12620.2940.3883982,13462712015972653582994424445760227596.42
TennesseeSEC610.2630.3683782,01052810911818533273024927334283313108106.20
Tennessee TechOVC540.2710.3683681,8805091085888873422435719155522661766.81
TexasBig 12540.2500.3562871,7274327586042725426431193941147134925.31
Texas A&MSEC630.2510.3333462,073520801275042311224442835408341746125.49
Texas SouthernSWAC540.2670.3823181,746466761570143275256771533391424210995.89
Texas St.Sun Belt560.2770.3853771,927534118158355134130155273240635164376.73
Texas TechBig 12660.2990.4014822,299687136221,08372453358543221509451271177.30
The CitadelSoCon550.2340.3021941,7734158175611717114929113340837266453.53
ToledoMAC530.2690.3723031,8084869846883227924464193745537183035.72
TowsonCAA530.2310.3102111,74340280155992918514662142545833193953.98
TroySun Belt600.2860.3663722,0966001301497171350238473820520262466106.20
TulaneAAC580.3030.4034462,037617132201,0568941328377271941053830107.69
UABC-USA560.2770.3773471,87552010214788463052506527313823839147136.20
UC DavisBig West500.2690.3452471,64544385961523231158442125283443076104.94
UC IrvineBig West540.2680.3793401,81348596147173631324593232441249104096.30
UC RiversideBig West560.2700.3463091,9775339387925028319051181449644133465.52
UC Santa BarbaraBig West560.2960.3843951,898562119299376636022476461539446218847.05
UCFAAC580.2730.3773581,970537112983857316276682435504362794106.17
UCLAPac-12630.2870.3754022,1276111213199567373262624239467491963156.38
UConnAAC640.2760.3743692,131589116158554033529461414244257316885.77
UICHorizon520.2730.3693141,735473961171441289209651834364471132106.04
UMass LowellAmerica East560.2480.3452651,78844385146402824423939241449136216054.73
UMBCAmerica East530.2620.3612881,7004461001366832264241362326384242310865.43
UMESMEAC540.2360.3192151,6803966515515817416548192343536197743.98
UNC AshevilleBig South520.2410.3352481,7704278476213222522238192643926122634.77
UNC GreensboroSoCon540.2870.3613091,83252590187593626919039253636135247445.72
UNCWCAA630.2630.3573432,13356111224826353032735017445733431107105.44
UNLVMWC580.2910.3693362,0545981111083134304239302613426531239205.79
USC UpstateBig South530.2760.3622881,84250979176731723921249255242732102365.43
UT ArlingtonSun Belt580.2770.3613412,017559107148174130421863262639646185145.88
UT MartinOVC560.2330.3172501,86343579146864822618651171255621143414.46
UtahPac-12490.2700.3552511,678453102116402123118746202735844162375.12
Utah ValleyWAC560.2630.3633031,9375108596912626425364221541151131485.41
UTRGVWAC550.2700.3813341,8434987876682629724598204538158203496.07
UTSAC-USA580.2910.3933801,974575131178664233526088292539366226276.55
ValparaisoMVC500.2380.3202031,65739467115642718318423142042640142364.06
VanderbiltSEC710.3100.4125782,480770164191,272100540389633519603482080148.14
VCUAtlantic 10580.2910.3964172,016586128128764637127595263844132139077.19
VillanovaBig East510.2320.3422281,67939065125512420922268191849931222314.47
VirginiaACC560.2920.3763591,92556310697712831222155333837151176986.41
Virginia TechACC530.2630.3803051,7814699367004227526580181744250213095.75
VMISoCon580.2480.3482971,976491101137173326625160152855942153775.12
WagnerNEC510.2670.3512841,78547777216682426020439251134240183045.57
Wake ForestACC570.2890.3904472,04359010489417741732034221452635113787.84
WashingtonPac-12520.2600.3622971,756456721263929262226651926475431041155.71
Washington St.Pac-12540.2630.3412471,8684928411661212171854318493884892934.57
West VirginiaBig 12600.2610.3513361,98151811998024930625733303049741429855.60
Western Caro.SoCon530.2900.3733451,876544109178435229917086132342548214376.51
Western Ill.Summit League530.2520.3482821,6754227855882625421541192744142307425.32
Western Ky.C-USA560.2790.3653551,942542105882253333200762520516351331176.34
Western Mich.MAC490.2870.3672951,71949379116903227717454153440526165076.02
Wichita St.AAC590.2680.3603312,03954610511799422952258424946746227395.61
William & MaryCAA550.2480.3503081,8744641002169931271224822321466401558115.60
WinthropBig South570.2910.3653621,98157694107983632321531242337339228626.35
WoffordSoCon610.3060.4014482,0636311351788428382288653647339563115557.34
Wright St.Horizon590.3090.4215012,0366291172399367451368503431360353516978.49
XavierBig East580.2650.3603232,013534101178435830126545232351634214975.57
YaleIvy League410.2850.3722511,451414761359125223168452326264262111486.12
Youngstown St.Horizon540.2370.3372471,779421771059626217243351619453322611344.57