TeamConferenceGPOATCECIPBSBACSBIDPTPF%
A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland541,4825482,0845473823390.974
Abilene ChristianSouthland491,3895121,96160147125450.969
Air ForceMWC511,3645461,97868143527450.966
AlabamaSEC521,4974852,02644154113340.978
Alabama A&MSWAC511,2814621,862119331059230.936
Alabama St.SWAC511,3924781,959891189224220.955
Albany (NY)America East511,2774631,78949228816230.973
AlcornSWAC431,1204101,610801512429230.950
Appalachian St.Sun Belt501,3784631,9117084617390.963
ArizonaPac-12531,4695252,073791143211450.962
Arizona St.Pac-12541,5515752,17953105011610.976
Ark.-Pine BluffSWAC481,1974631,7468622212623370.951
ArkansasSEC611,6945812,3416633126330.972
Arkansas St.Sun Belt521,4545222,0658984114490.957
Army West PointPatriot591,5605442,183791154313420.964
AuburnSEC611,7426062,41163136617410.974
Austin PeayOVC541,5134482,0175686316340.972
Ball St.MAC571,5254742,0616244025270.970
BaylorBig 12501,4434921,9794461619390.978
BelmontOVC551,5076042,17059145531470.973
Bethune-CookmanMEAC521,4324891,991701010717370.965
BinghamtonAmerica East481,2834471,77040117521400.977
Boston CollegeACC551,5445792,19067143625550.969
Bowling GreenMAC461,2584271,741561127525330.968
BradleyMVC471,3154611,82448134322370.974
BrownIvy League391,0163831,45455175614340.962
BryantNEC571,6035882,26978166220490.966
BucknellPatriot451,1363901,605793164819270.951
ButlerBig East491,3664161,83856114220310.970
BYUWCC491,4055291,9855112349480.974
Cal PolyBig West531,4885442,1128034717450.962
Cal St. FullertonBig West501,4045511,99439263813420.980
CaliforniaPac-12491,3695151,94359102514420.970
California BaptistWAC511,4345492,053701133821340.966
CampbellBig South551,5445272,141702146026360.967
CanisiusMAAC501,3474441,841501198221370.973
Central Ark.Southland561,5835822,22459104530420.973
Central Conn. St.NEC541,4326052,105681448294810.968
Central Mich.MAC571,6115482,223641313825390.971
Charleston So.Big South571,5605452,201961612420370.956
CharlotteC-USA491,4204441,9084435528420.977
Chicago St.WAC481,2844571,82887410620280.952
CincinnatiAAC601,6475292,224481874185710.978
ClemsonACC571,6665972,328653264421520.972
Coastal Caro.Sun Belt601,6975512,33688385525380.962
Col. of CharlestonCAA541,5665782,19753105730360.976
ColumbiaIvy League421,1454301,622472104314310.971
Coppin St.MEAC451,2094031,6958312112919220.951
CornellIvy League389793491,3744664213290.967
CreightonBig East511,4524601,94836163213350.982
CSU BakersfieldWAC571,5145332,13285174333390.960
CSUNBig West511,4465282,03763194716350.969
DartmouthIvy League411,0854121,5374033719300.974
DavidsonAtlantic 10481,3474701,88972195117270.962
DaytonAtlantic 10561,5685672,21479118317350.964
DBUMVC601,6415552,25458143518440.974
DelawareCAA511,4115442,033782119222370.962
Delaware St.MEAC421,1084201,608801388152210.950
DukeACC591,6604912,220691157324330.969
East CarolinaAAC621,7336372,4255564715390.977
Eastern Ill.OVC531,4644682,00068208616380.966
Eastern Ky.OVC561,5555202,156813165323460.962
Eastern Mich.MAC521,3734821,91358810326260.970
ElonCAA551,5445162,11858156518380.973
ETSUSoCon531,4745212,0545982115390.971
EvansvilleMVC501,3844421,879531193813280.972
FairfieldMAAC601,5465392,151665236524390.969
Fairleigh DickinsonNEC531,3355381,96289127922330.955
FGCUASUN511,4464941,9965644014320.972
FIUC-USA531,4665082,051772349174810.962
Fla. AtlanticC-USA601,7075792,35064154224550.973
FloridaSEC571,5685522,178581195011260.973
Florida A&MMEAC591,5555942,2521033311126260.954
Florida St.ACC581,6315092,220801123510430.964
FordhamAtlantic 10591,6475622,27667164931430.971
Fresno St.MWC541,5055572,12260113923340.972
FurmanSoCon541,5265612,169821156144310.962
Ga. SouthernSun Belt561,6175452,23674195927360.967
Gardner-WebbBig South481,3424881,9007052719400.963
George MasonAtlantic 10511,4075001,95245145821410.977
George WashingtonAtlantic 10511,4645012,03065172415540.968
GeorgetownBig East531,4445002,02177157121330.962
GeorgiaSEC601,6925932,331461236224910.980
Georgia St.Sun Belt531,4805122,06573196822390.965
Georgia TechACC591,6656152,3466673813530.972
GonzagaWCC511,4715242,03944184410370.978
GramblingSWAC501,3084711,87091782243510.951
Grand CanyonWAC571,6075582,2175272426400.977
HartfordAmerica East571,4315412,0356397019250.969
HarvardIvy League431,1363861,574521106914410.967
HawaiiBig West461,3265231,9025377523330.972
High PointBig South511,4134251,90264136013280.966
HofstraCAA491,3025141,8695377426560.972
Holy CrossPatriot501,3074881,871762126222250.959
HoustonAAC531,5136412,22369144416500.969
Houston BaptistSouthland501,4145011,9806544623530.967
IllinoisBig Ten541,5285262,091371104518320.982
Illinois St.MVC601,6345672,26463156015340.972
IndianaBig Ten581,6095842,26067144021410.970
Indiana St.MVC591,6076142,27049115420470.978
IonaMAAC501,3184341,839871119625280.953
IowaBig Ten531,4545462,065652144612460.969
Jackson St.SWAC521,3815332,003891308717450.956
JacksonvilleASUN571,5595332,14250196730370.977
Jacksonville St.OVC581,6806342,3968296123430.966
James MadisonCAA551,5084902,04951108226310.975
KansasBig 12541,5485232,11847144120400.978
Kansas St.Big 12541,5205562,14468105424420.968
Kennesaw St.ASUN531,4665472,087741146021420.965
Kent St.MAC511,4394701,977681156531280.966
KentuckySEC521,4344271,93271113014250.963
La SalleAtlantic 10541,4624872,028791169321230.961
La.-MonroeSun Belt561,5065092,08469156823480.967
LafayettePatriot501,2834721,818631158318500.965
Lamar UniversitySouthland511,4375252,04280163913280.961
LehighPatriot461,2584851,804611147812290.966
LibertyASUN611,7046612,4235872716440.976
LipscombASUN531,4464701,97559284718380.970
Little RockSun Belt541,5475552,192901167325290.959
LIU BrooklynNEC501,3495681,98568163230460.966
LMU (CA)WCC571,5965392,1895454119340.975
Long Beach St.Big West521,4385822,09171135619470.966
LongwoodBig South481,3144181,831991111823230.946
LouisianaSun Belt561,5925422,195611114621320.972
Louisiana TechC-USA551,5325532,14257275418460.973
LouisvilleACC621,7615332,34753124719430.977
LSUSEC651,7815752,412563169214420.977
MaineAmerica East451,1794301,663542168316270.968
ManhattanMAAC571,4605282,068802149118330.961
MaristMAAC521,3304401,84474114117320.960
MarshallC-USA531,5205712,17281114532530.963
MarylandBig Ten551,5595722,20271137817450.968
MassachusettsAtlantic 10451,1494381,650631143618410.962
McNeeseSouthland581,6525862,2915395519460.977
MemphisAAC531,4394211,93575763172910.961
MercerSoCon611,6876152,37977146322530.968
Miami (FL)ACC581,6325462,26688114212360.961
Miami (OH)MAC521,5125432,138832205816400.961
MichiganBig Ten641,7466672,481682233820490.973
Michigan St.Big Ten521,4184861,97571125419430.964
Middle Tenn.C-USA521,4575142,04372235925410.965
MilwaukeeHorizon541,5115762,148611206114510.972
MinnesotaBig Ten521,5025312,10067284714280.968
Mississippi St.SEC611,7226062,39365165429330.973
Mississippi Val.SWAC358612921,21865165718310.947
MissouriSEC551,5255502,128532193518420.975
Missouri St.MVC541,4684902,0327447019490.964
MonmouthMAAC541,5015262,08154124615360.974
Morehead St.OVC581,5986102,2978967224430.961
Mount St. Mary'sNEC501,2934831,861851144129270.954
Murray St.OVC521,4154601,972972573203810.951
N.C. A&TMEAC501,3864961,94765145323300.967
N.C. CentralMEAC461,2664261,78189119516290.950
NavyPatriot531,4294631,92836124423250.981
NC StateACC591,6345322,2114554916450.980
NebraskaBig Ten531,4725052,0416492817420.969
NevadaMWC541,5096032,16755173919490.975
New MexicoMWC481,3655131,942641145113520.967
New Mexico St.WAC511,4225752,050533125019500.974
New OrleansSouthland541,4805202,07272116421500.965
NiagaraMAAC451,1774131,696106187621320.938
Nicholls St.Southland521,5246132,21174136325390.967
NJITASUN421,1594501,6696057016360.964
Norfolk St.MEAC481,2954381,8451122248523290.939
North Ala.ASUN511,3834411,892681197927290.964
North CarolinaACC621,7565762,40876145010490.968
North Dakota St.Summit League401,1294291,60951283712310.968
North FloridaASUN551,5065372,1137087816390.967
NortheasternCAA541,4854982,03552186218280.974
Northern Colo.WAC451,1383841,632110189922330.933
Northern Ill.MAC521,4295062,0097486231330.963
Northern Ky.Horizon541,4524792,018871913217380.957
NorthwesternBig Ten481,3325141,8965055221370.974
Northwestern St.Southland521,4374951,9814996019390.975
Notre DameACC511,4345032,00972195210310.964
OaklandHorizon451,2234221,7136831298292410.960
OhioMAC511,4355532,057692147430350.966
Ohio St.Big Ten591,7315782,37566186217430.972
OklahomaBig 12531,4865702,100441103615540.979
Oklahoma St.Big 12581,6266062,30270154322460.970
Old DominionC-USA531,5316022,18148244315530.978
Ole MissSEC661,7865812,42053133621460.978
OmahaSummit League551,4894962,0183344519320.984
Oral RobertsSummit League531,4194201,8925375614450.972
OregonPac-12531,4885402,09264175017330.969
Oregon St.Pac-12531,5664742,08949262017430.977
PacificWCC461,3164661,84866143425370.964
PennIvy League411,1423751,57356104919240.964
Penn St.Big Ten461,3184071,800753124616220.958
PepperdineWCC461,2894741,810476386310.974
PittsburghACC521,4575082,046812135726370.960
PortlandWCC481,3755361,98271174621400.964
Prairie ViewSWAC501,3084171,838113239032280.939
PresbyterianBig South561,5535352,1597111764154310.967
PrincetonIvy League401,0133761,44051165419210.965
PurdueBig Ten511,4155001,97863145026430.968
Purdue Fort WayneSummit League521,2314201,72675237825400.957
QuinnipiacMAAC581,5315972,20880166617390.964
RadfordBig South541,5135602,14875136722390.965
Rhode IslandAtlantic 10501,4054961,974732125519400.963
RiceC-USA561,5884842,14775955154110.965
RichmondAtlantic 10511,4634892,0146294717290.969
RiderMAAC501,3024601,8337156727260.961
RutgersBig Ten481,3644901,9327884221450.960
Sacramento St.WAC621,7115772,366782115215440.967
Sacred HeartNEC521,4134921,98277169621340.961
Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10461,2944531,81467105215350.963
Saint LouisAtlantic 10511,5035622,1397411884214110.965
Saint Mary's (CA)WCC531,5144842,04446823203810.977
Saint Peter'sMAAC511,2154221,728912813533220.947
Sam Houston St.Southland531,4595062,03671294412440.965
SamfordSoCon581,5895732,2276553223440.971
San DiegoWCC511,4184641,93048142223300.975
San Diego St.MWC541,5205832,183802245317710.963
San FranciscoWCC531,4875292,0624695030430.978
San Jose St.MWC511,4204711,94756175414320.971
Santa ClaraWCC491,3944991,973803195819270.959
Savannah St.MEAC381,0503781,4987066621270.953
Seattle UWAC491,3474841,90877194928370.960
Seton HallBig East501,3764601,88044193919430.977
SFASouthland551,5225182,09353156423400.975
SienaMAAC501,2724511,790671179722210.963
SIUEOVC481,2884451,784512859262810.971
South AlabamaSun Belt531,4434861,9754686924420.977
South CarolinaSEC531,4665042,02656155819350.972
South Dakota St.Summit League471,3215041,88661105418230.968
South Fla.AAC511,3864371,8896615414360.965
Southeast Mo. St.OVC531,4304991,9805176818380.974
Southeastern La.Southland571,6025912,24653173615440.976
Southern CaliforniaPac-12541,4705442,07460203920390.971
Southern Ill.MVC521,4594892,022741146517300.963
Southern Miss.C-USA581,6396132,338861116715580.963
Southern U.SWAC551,4405192,0398031710418540.961
St. BonaventureAtlantic 10451,1784301,664561209020160.966
St. John's (NY)Big East511,4314871,975571164522380.971
StanfordPac-12561,5825232,1555052513530.977
StetsonASUN571,5815382,19576166818350.965
Stony BrookAmerica East521,3715201,9324155524320.979
TCUBig 12591,6225262,233851183519350.962
TennesseeSEC581,6256222,29548116921470.979
Tennessee TechOVC511,3954271,893711712218280.962
TexasBig 12511,4095702,048692166029350.966
Texas A&MSEC601,6665382,26965143722370.971
Texas SouthernSWAC501,3445471,9941031408028550.948
Texas St.Sun Belt531,4955452,087471152818370.977
Texas TechBig 12591,6676522,37556159224650.976
The CitadelSoCon521,4075242,0421111187821380.946
ToledoMAC501,3484951,9187512211325330.961
TowsonCAA501,3684791,93487128524400.955
TroySun Belt561,5965162,1746245930510.971
TulaneAAC551,5335632,145491136513460.977
UABC-USA531,4735842,1287194925500.967
UC DavisBig West481,2874991,842562134319390.970
UC IrvineBig West511,4285031,969381102310370.981
UC RiversideBig West531,4614692,023932112618490.954
UC Santa BarbaraBig West541,4974852,0284622418340.977
UCFAAC571,5685062,13359104618480.972
UCLAPac-12601,7125952,34942172417360.982
UConnAAC611,6835432,29771196425510.969
UICHorizon491,3435551,97476253115420.961
UIWSouthland581,5645952,20950184420420.977
UMass LowellAmerica East531,3954651,92969388030340.964
UMBCAmerica East531,3174871,85652114816200.972
UMESMEAC501,2804471,8411141613733300.938
UNC AshevilleBig South491,3645151,955761167716480.961
UNC GreensboroSoCon531,4415132,01864264017320.968
UNCWCAA591,6865872,3649123560143910.962
UNLVMWC551,5406422,23957156216650.975
USC UpstateBig South491,4214581,96384136319260.957
UT ArlingtonSun Belt551,5375892,19468124517510.969
UT MartinOVC531,4415232,02763214726360.969
UtahPac-12481,2974741,8285753321350.969
Utah ValleyWAC531,4425612,08380105224550.962
UTRGVWAC521,4474921,997581646204510.971
UTSAC-USA551,5215292,115652115513450.969
ValparaisoMVC481,2653891,7236996518300.960
VanderbiltSEC621,7395522,33544123717350.981
VCUAtlantic 10551,5485092,10245106017310.979
VillanovaBig East481,3315141,91772178020380.962
VirginiaACC531,4905032,0404763715330.977
Virginia TechACC521,4065101,965491135919440.975
VMISoCon551,5325372,1588967215380.959
WagnerNEC491,3264491,85277128322380.958
Wake ForestACC551,5215262,116691236917430.967
WashingtonPac-12491,3764411,8685172315320.973
Washington St.Pac-12501,4035301,9986595920370.967
West VirginiaBig 12571,5854892,1386483226400.970
Western Caro.SoCon501,3955021,980831104516570.958
Western Ill.Summit League501,3194681,852651166424270.965
Western Ky.C-USA531,4665242,0536341374234510.969
Western Mich.MAC471,2534551,7524464723400.975
Wichita St.AAC561,5695252,170761127524510.965
William & MaryCAA541,4905672,13174144724580.965
WinthropBig South541,4925042,046501106320240.976
WoffordSoCon581,6255332,238801133818210.964
Wright St.Horizon571,5735922,2074287022470.981
XavierBig East551,5305602,12939133215450.982
YaleIvy League411,0744511,5573242812540.979
Youngstown St.Horizon511,3814691,922721136118390.963