TeamConferenceGamesPOATCECIPBSBACSBIDPTPF%
TeamConferenceGamesPOATCECIPBSBACSBIDPTPF%
A&M-Corpus ChristiSouthland571,4825482,0845473823390.974
Abilene ChristianSouthland521,3895121,96160147125450.969
Air ForceMountain West521,3645461,97868143527450.966
AlabamaSEC561,4974852,02644154113340.978
Alabama A&MSWAC511,2814621,862119331059230.936
Alabama St.SWAC541,3924781,959891189224220.955
Albany (NY)America East511,2774631,78949228816230.973
AlcornSWAC451,1204101,610801512429230.950
Appalachian St.Sun Belt531,3784631,9117084617390.963
ArizonaPac-12561,4695252,073791143211450.962
Arizona St.Pac-12571,5515752,17953105011610.976
Ark.-Pine BluffSWAC501,1974631,7468622212623370.951
ArkansasSEC661,7455982,4106733127340.972
Arkansas St.Sun Belt551,4545222,0658984114490.957
Army West PointPatriot611,5605442,183791154313420.964
AuburnSEC661,7956262,48867136717420.973
Austin PeayOVC571,5134482,0175686316340.972
Ball St.MAC571,5254742,0616244025270.970
BaylorBig 12541,4434921,9794461619390.978
BelmontOVC571,5076042,17059145531470.973
Bethune-CookmanMEAC551,4324891,991701010717370.965
BinghamtonAmerica East501,2834471,77040117521400.977
Boston CollegeACC581,5445792,19067143625550.969
Bowling GreenMAC491,2584271,741561127525330.968
BradleyMVC501,3154611,82448134322370.974
BrownIvy League391,0163831,45455175614340.962
BryantNEC601,6035882,26978166220490.966
BucknellPatriot471,1363901,605793164819270.951
ButlerBig East521,3664161,83856114220310.970
BYUWCC531,4055291,9855112349480.974
Cal PolyBig West561,4885442,1128034717450.962
Cal St. FullertonBig West531,4045511,99439263813420.980
CaliforniaPac-12521,3695151,94359102514420.970
California BaptistWAC551,4345492,053701133821340.966
CampbellBig South581,5445272,141702146026360.967
CanisiusMAAC531,3474441,841501198221370.973
Central Ark.Southland591,5835822,22459104530420.973
Central Conn. St.NEC541,4326052,105681448294810.968
Central Mich.MAC611,6115482,223641313825390.971
Charleston So.Big South591,5605452,201961612420370.956
CharlotteC-USA531,4204441,9084435528420.977
Chicago St.WAC511,2844571,82887410620280.952
CincinnatiAAC621,6475292,224481874185710.978
ClemsonACC611,6665972,328653264421520.972
Coastal CarolinaSun Belt631,6975512,33688385525380.962
Col. of CharlestonCAA571,5665782,19753105730360.976
ColumbiaIvy League421,1454301,622472104314310.971
Coppin St.MEAC481,2094031,6958312112919220.951
CornellIvy League389793491,3744664213290.967
CreightonBig East541,4524601,94836163213350.982
CSU BakersfieldWAC591,5145332,13285174333390.960
CSUNBig West551,4465282,03763194716350.969
DartmouthIvy League411,0854121,5374033719300.974
DavidsonAtlantic 10511,3474701,88972195117270.962
DaytonAtlantic 10591,5685672,21479118317350.964
DBUMVC631,6415552,25458143518440.974
DelawareCAA541,4115442,033782119222370.962
Delaware St.MEAC451,1084201,608801388152210.950
DukeACC621,6604912,220691157324330.969
East CarolinaAAC651,7336372,4255564715390.977
Eastern Ill.OVC561,4644682,00068208616380.966
Eastern Ky.OVC591,5555202,156813165323460.962
Eastern Mich.MAC551,3734821,91358810326260.970
ElonCAA571,5445162,11858156518380.973
ETSUSoCon551,4745212,0545982115390.971
EvansvilleMVC531,3844421,879531193813280.972
FairfieldMAAC601,5465392,151665236524390.969
Fairleigh DickinsonNEC531,3355381,96289127922330.955
FGCUASUN551,4464941,9965644014320.972
FIUC-USA551,4665082,051772349174810.962
Fla. AtlanticC-USA621,7075792,35064154224550.973
FloridaSEC601,5685522,178581195011260.973
Florida A&MMEAC611,5555942,2521033311126260.954
Florida St.ACC651,7125342,329832133912460.964
FordhamAtlantic 10621,6475622,27667164931430.971
Fresno St.Mountain West571,5055572,12260113923340.972
FurmanSoCon571,5265612,169821156144310.962
Ga. SouthernSun Belt591,6175452,23674195927360.967
Gardner-WebbBig South511,3424881,9007052719400.963
George MasonAtlantic 10541,4075001,95245145821410.977
George WashingtonAtlantic 10541,4645012,03065172415540.968
GeorgetownBig East561,4445002,02177157121330.962
GeorgiaSEC631,6925932,331461236224910.980
Georgia St.Sun Belt561,4805122,06573196822390.965
Georgia TechACC621,6656152,3466673813530.972
GonzagaWCC551,4715242,03944184410370.978
GramblingSWAC521,3084711,87091782243510.951
Grand CanyonWAC601,6075582,2175272426400.977
HartfordAmerica East571,4315412,0356397019250.969
HarvardIvy League431,1363861,574521106914410.967
HawaiiBig West501,3265231,9025377523330.972
High PointBig South541,4134251,90264136013280.966
HofstraCAA501,3025141,8695377426560.972
Holy CrossPatriot541,3074881,871762126222250.959
HoustonAAC561,5136412,22369144416500.969
Houston BaptistSouthland531,4145011,9806544623530.967
IllinoisBig Ten571,5285262,091371104518320.982
Illinois St.MVC621,6345672,26463156015340.972
IndianaBig Ten601,6095842,26067144021410.970
Indiana St.MVC611,6076142,27049115420470.978
IonaMAAC521,3184341,839871119625280.953
IowaBig Ten551,4545462,065652144612460.969
Jackson St.SWAC551,3815332,003891308717450.956
JacksonvilleASUN591,5595332,14250196730370.977
Jacksonville St.OVC621,6806342,3968296123430.966
James MadisonCAA571,5084902,04951108226310.975
KansasBig 12581,5485232,11847144120400.978
Kansas St.Big 12581,5205562,14468105424420.968
Kennesaw St.ASUN561,4665472,087741146021420.965
Kent St.MAC541,4394701,977681156531280.966
KentuckySEC551,4344271,93271113014250.963
La SalleAtlantic 10561,4624872,028791169321230.961
La.-MonroeSun Belt581,5065092,08469156823480.967
LafayettePatriot521,2834721,818631158318500.965
Lamar UniversitySouthland541,4375252,04280163913280.961
LehighPatriot491,2584851,804611147812290.966
LibertyASUN641,7046612,4235872716440.976
LipscombASUN551,4464701,97559284718380.970
Little RockSun Belt571,5475552,192901167325290.959
LIUNEC531,3495681,98568163230460.966
LMU (CA)WCC591,5965392,1895454119340.975
Long Beach St.Big West551,4385822,09171135619470.966
LongwoodBig South521,3144181,831991111823230.946
LouisianaSun Belt591,5925422,195611114621320.972
Louisiana TechC-USA581,5325532,14257275418460.973
LouisvilleACC691,8665692,49055124920490.978
LSUSEC661,7815752,412563169214420.977
MaineAmerica East491,1794301,663542168316270.968
ManhattanMAAC591,4605282,068802149118330.961
MaristMAAC531,3304401,84474114117320.960
MarshallC-USA571,5205712,17281114532530.963
MarylandBig Ten581,5595722,20271137817450.968
MassachusettsAtlantic 10451,1494381,650631143618410.962
McNeeseSouthland611,6525862,2915395519460.977
MemphisAAC551,4394211,93575763172910.961
MercerSoCon641,6876152,37977146322530.968
Miami (FL)ACC611,6325462,26688114212360.961
Miami (OH)MAC561,5125432,138832205816400.961
MichiganBig Ten721,9057202,696712253920520.974
Michigan St.Big Ten541,4184861,97571125419430.964
Middle Tenn.C-USA551,4575142,04372235925410.965
MilwaukeeHorizon571,5115762,148611206114510.972
MinnesotaBig Ten561,5025312,10067284714280.968
Mississippi St.SEC671,8006402,50969165529380.972
Mississippi Val.SWAC358612921,21865165718310.947
MissouriSEC571,5255502,128532193518420.975
Missouri St.MVC561,4684902,0327447019490.964
MonmouthMAAC571,5015262,08154124615360.974
Morehead St.OVC611,5986102,2978967224430.961
Mount St. Mary'sNEC501,2934831,861851144129270.954
Murray St.OVC541,4154601,972972573203810.951
N.C. A&TMEAC531,3864961,94765145323300.967
N.C. CentralMEAC491,2664261,78189119516290.950
NavyPatriot561,4294631,92836124423250.981
NC StateACC611,6345322,2114554916450.980
NebraskaBig Ten561,4725052,0416492817420.969
NevadaMountain West561,5096032,16755173919490.975
New MexicoMountain West521,3655131,942641145113520.967
New Mexico St.WAC551,4225752,050533125019500.974
New OrleansSouthland561,4805202,07272116421500.965
NiagaraMAAC481,1774131,696106187621320.938
Nicholls St.Southland551,5246132,21174136325390.967
NJITASUN451,1594501,6696057016360.964
Norfolk St.MEAC501,2954381,8451122248523290.939
North Ala.ASUN541,3834411,892681197927290.964
North CarolinaACC651,7565762,40876145010490.968
North Dakota St.Summit League431,1294291,60951283712310.968
North FloridaASUN571,5065372,1137087816390.967
NortheasternCAA571,4854982,03552186218280.974
Northern Colo.WAC471,1383841,632110189922330.933
Northern Ill.MAC561,4295062,0097486231330.963
Northern Ky.Horizon571,4524792,018871913217380.957
NorthwesternBig Ten511,3325141,8965055221370.974
Northwestern St.Southland551,4374951,9814996019390.975
Notre DameACC541,4345032,00972195210310.964
OaklandHorizon481,2234221,7136831298292410.960
OhioMAC541,4355532,057692147430350.966
Ohio St.Big Ten631,7315782,37566186217430.972
OklahomaBig 12561,4865702,100441103615540.979
Oklahoma St.Big 12611,6266062,30270154322460.970
Old DominionC-USA561,5316022,18148244315530.978
Ole MissSEC681,7865812,42053133621460.978
OmahaSummit League561,4894962,0183344519320.984
Oral RobertsSummit League551,4194201,8925375614450.972
OregonPac-12561,4885402,09264175017330.969
Oregon St.Pac-12571,5664742,08949262017430.977
PacificWCC491,3164661,84866143425370.964
PennIvy League411,1423751,57356104919240.964
Penn St.Big Ten491,3184071,800753124616220.958
PepperdineWCC491,2894741,810476386310.974
PittsburghACC551,4575082,046812135726370.960
PortlandWCC521,3755361,98271174621400.964
Prairie ViewSWAC531,3084171,838113239032280.939
PresbyterianBig South591,5535352,1597111764154310.967
PrincetonIvy League401,0133761,44051165419210.965
PurdueBig Ten541,4155001,97863145026430.968
Purdue Fort WayneSummit League521,2314201,72675237825400.957
QuinnipiacMAAC591,5315972,20880176617390.964
RadfordBig South571,5135602,14875136722390.965
Rhode IslandAtlantic 10531,4054961,974732125519400.963
RiceC-USA591,5884842,14775955154110.965
RichmondAtlantic 10541,4634892,0146294717290.969
RiderMAAC531,3024601,8337156727260.961
RutgersBig Ten511,3644901,9327884221450.960
Sacramento St.WAC651,7115772,366782115215440.967
Sacred HeartNEC541,4134921,98277169621340.961
Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 10491,2944531,81467105215350.963
Saint LouisAtlantic 10551,5035622,1397411884214110.965
Saint Mary's (CA)WCC571,5144842,04446823203810.977
Saint Peter'sMAAC511,2154221,728912813533220.947
Sam Houston St.Southland561,4595062,03671294412440.965
SamfordSoCon601,5895732,2276553223440.971
San DiegoWCC531,4184641,93048142223300.975
San Diego St.Mountain West571,5205832,183802245317710.963
San FranciscoWCC561,4875292,0624695030430.978
San Jose St.Mountain West541,4204711,94756175414320.971
Santa ClaraWCC521,3944991,973803195819270.959
Savannah St.MEAC411,0503781,4987066621270.953
Seattle UWAC521,3474841,90877194928370.960
Seton HallBig East531,3764601,88044193919430.977
SFASouthland581,5225182,09353156423400.975
SienaMAAC511,2724511,790671179722210.963
SIUEOVC511,2884451,784512859262810.971
South AlabamaSun Belt561,4434861,9754686924420.977
South CarolinaSEC561,4665042,02656155819350.972
South Dakota St.Summit League501,3215041,88661105418230.968
South Fla.AAC531,3864371,8896615414360.965
Southeast Mo. St.OVC551,4304991,9805176818380.974
Southeastern La.Southland601,6025912,24653173615440.976
Southern CaliforniaPac-12551,4705442,07460203920390.971
Southern Ill.MVC551,4594892,022741146517300.963
Southern Miss.C-USA611,6396132,338861116715580.963
Southern U.SWAC561,4405192,0398031710418540.961
St. BonaventureAtlantic 10451,1784301,664561209020160.966
St. John's (NY)Big East541,4314871,975571164522380.971
StanfordPac-12591,5825232,1555052513530.977
StetsonASUN591,5815382,19576166818350.965
Stony BrookAmerica East541,3715201,9324155524320.979
TCUBig 12621,6225262,233851183519350.962
TennesseeSEC611,6256222,29548116920470.979
Tennessee TechOVC541,3954271,893711712218280.962
TexasBig 12541,4095702,048692166029350.966
Texas A&MSEC631,6665382,26965143722370.971
Texas SouthernSWAC541,3445471,9941031408028550.948
Texas St.Sun Belt561,4955452,087471152818370.977
Texas TechBig 12661,7726842,51660179624680.976
The CitadelSoCon551,4075242,0421111187821380.946
ToledoMAC531,3484951,9187512211325330.961
TowsonCAA531,3684791,93487128524400.955
TroySun Belt601,5965162,1746245930510.971
TulaneAAC581,5335632,145491136513460.977
UABC-USA561,4735842,1287194925500.967
UC DavisBig West501,2874991,842562134319390.970
UC IrvineBig West541,4285031,969381102310370.981
UC RiversideBig West561,4614692,023932112618490.954
UC Santa BarbaraBig West561,4974852,0284622418340.977
UCFAAC581,5685062,13359104618480.972
UCLAPac-12631,7125952,34942172417360.982
UConnAAC641,6835432,29771196425510.969
UICHorizon521,3435551,97476253115420.961
UIWSouthland591,5645952,20950184420420.977
UMass LowellAmerica East561,3954651,92969388030340.964
UMBCAmerica East531,3174871,85652114816200.972
UMESMEAC541,2804471,8411141613733300.938
UNC AshevilleBig South521,3645151,955761167716480.961
UNC GreensboroSoCon541,4415132,01864264017320.968
UNCWCAA631,6865872,3649123560143910.962
UNLVMountain West581,5406422,23957156216650.975
USC UpstateBig South531,4214581,96384136319260.957
UT ArlingtonSun Belt581,5375892,19468124517510.969
UT MartinOVC561,4415232,02763214726360.969
UtahPac-12491,2974741,8285753321350.969
Utah ValleyWAC561,4425612,08380105224550.962
UTRGVWAC551,4474921,997581646204510.971
UTSAC-USA581,5215292,115652115513450.969
ValparaisoMVC501,2653891,7236996518300.960
VanderbiltSEC711,9015982,54950134418360.980
VCUAtlantic 10581,5485092,10245106017310.979
VillanovaBig East511,3315141,91772178020380.962
VirginiaACC561,4905032,0404763715330.977
Virginia TechACC531,4065101,965491135919440.975
VMISoCon581,5325372,1588967215380.959
WagnerNEC511,3264491,85277128322380.958
Wake ForestACC571,5215262,116691236917430.967
WashingtonPac-12521,3764411,8685172315320.973
Washington St.Pac-12541,4035301,9986595920370.967
West VirginiaBig 12601,5854892,1386483226400.970
Western Caro.SoCon531,3955021,980831104516570.958
Western Ill.Summit League531,3194681,852651166424270.965
Western Ky.C-USA561,4665242,0536341374234510.969
Western Mich.MAC491,2534551,7524464723400.975
Wichita St.AAC591,5695252,170761127524510.965
William & MaryCAA551,4905672,13174144724580.965
WinthropBig South571,4925042,046501106320240.976
WoffordSoCon611,6255332,238801133818210.964
Wright St.Horizon591,5735922,2074287022470.981
XavierBig East581,5305602,12939133215450.982
YaleIvy League411,0744511,5573242812540.979
Youngstown St.Horizon541,3814691,922721136118390.963